?

Log in

What happened to this community?!?!!? It was so cool!!!! HAHA Phil… - Your Pretty Face Is Going To Hell [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
bammers

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Jul. 7th, 2005|04:52 pm]
bammers

bammers

[ughhretard13]
What happened to this community?!?!!? It was so cool!!!!
HAHA Phil is going on celebrity fit club. I will keep you posted on his progress.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: oxkateyxo
2005-07-07 11:23 pm (UTC)
Yeah i saw that. I was like "omg is that phil" lmfao when they showed the commercials for it on vh1
(Reply) (Thread)